D&D Bicycles 2017 MiSCA Race Series State Championship

Click here to download the PDF



D&D Bicycles 2017 MiSCA Race Series – Standings as of 10-12-17

D&D Bicycles 2017 MiSCA Race Series – Standings as of 10-12-17


Male Varsity (grades 9-12)

Name Standing Points Total #1 Addison #2 Island Lake #3 Lakeshore #4 Cannonsburg #5 Brighton Team
Blake Howard 1 130 35 30 35 30 4 Orange Krush
Ryan Regan 2 122 30 27 30 27 35 Racing Greyhounds
Jacob Brown 3 102 27 21 27 1 27 Orange Krush
Ryan Zamzow-Masters 3 102 24 17 24 24 30 Mom & Pop Racing/Sweet Bikes
Parker Weston 5 74 19 11 19 19 17 Brighton Area Schools
Alex Day 6 71 11 8 21 15 24 Brighton Area Schools
Canyon Harris 7 64 0 15 15 13 21 Brighton Area Schools
Douglas Wells 8 55 17 19 0 0 19 Orange Krush
Conor Riddle 9 52 13 9 17 0 13 Brighton Area Schools
Nolan Abramson 10 50 15 10 0 10 15 Brighton Area Schools
Jason Nickels 11 39.5 10.5 7 10 9 10 Brighton Area Schools
Reed Vanderlugt 12 35 0 0 0 35 0 Freewheeler
Hunter Brown 12 35 8 6 13 1 8 Detroit Catholic Central
Braiden Voss 12 35 0 35 0 0 0 Independent
Thomas Bruen 15 31 9 5 8 0 9 Northville High School
Sawyer Shafer 16 25 0 24 1 0 0 Athletic Mentors / Greenware USA
Colin Rondeau 17 21 21 0 0 0 0 Brighton Area Schools
Caleb Borns 17 21 0 0 0 21 0 West Michigan Coyotes
Christopher Bryce 19 19.5 0 0 11 2.5 6 Detroit Catholic Central
Connor Kanarios 20 19 3 0 9 0 7 Detroit Country Day School
Jeremy Ruys 21 17 0 0 0 17 0 Freewheeler
Paul Holman 22 13 1 0 1 0 11 Detroit Country Day School
Charlie Seymour 22 13 1 13 0 0 0 Athletic Mentors / Greenware USA
Nick Scodeller 24 10 10 0 0 0 0 Detroit Country Day School
Joey Volcic 25 8 7 1 0 0 0 Rochester Stony Creek
Beck McNulty 26 7 1 0 1 0 5 Detroit Country Day School
Franklin Volcic 27 4.5 1 3 0.5 0 0 Rochester Stony Creek
Elliot Snipes 28 4 0 4 0 0 0 Rochester Stony Creek
Charlie Seymour 29 1 1 13 0 0 0 Orange Krush
Andrew Jackson 29 1 1 0 0 0 0 Hometown Bicycles

Female Varsity (grades 9-12)

Name Standing Points Total #1 Addison #2 Island Lake #3 Lakeshore #4 Cannonsburg #5 Brighton Team
Emma Schwaub 1 35 0 0 0 0 35 Hagerty

Male J/V (grades 9-12)

Name Standing Points Total #1 Addison #2 Island Lake #3 Lakeshore #4 Cannonsburg #5 Brighton Team
Kellen Caldwell 1 135 35 35 1 35 30 Huron Valley United Racing
Mason Verbison 2 127 27 30 35 24 35 Brighton Area Schools
Elliot Klein 3 99 24 21 4 27 27 Huron Valley United Racing
Kade Wirth 3 99 30 24 30 10 15 Brighton Area Schools
Brock Howard 5 81 8 15 21 21 24 Orange Krush
Joe Shafer 6 78 19 19 27 13 1 Brighton Area Schools
Jacob Rende 7 77 15 17 24 0 21 Huron Valley United Racing
Hayden Fox 8 74.5 17.5 27 0 30 0 West Michigan Coyotes
Trevor Holman 9 53 7 11 10 19 13 Brighton Area Schools
Luke Leslie 10 49 10 9 11 8 19 Independent
Brandon Deline, Jr. 10 49 15 1 8 9 17 Racing Greyhounds
Dominic Blondeau 12 45 17 13 15 0 0 Main Street Bicycle
Max Kendall 13 39.5 6.5 15 5 7 11 Brighton Area Schools
Tyler Paparella 14 38 9 8 1 11 10 Brighton Area Schools
Collin Marsh 15 36 11 0 17 0 8 Detroit Catholic Central
Samuel Hanslits 15 36 13 10 13 0 0 Independent
Alexander Hill 17 26 5 6 6 0 9 Flying Rhinos
Justin Lasecki 18 24 1 7 9 0 7 Lake Orion Community Schools
Ivan Stretten V 19 20 0 0 19 1 0 Independent
Luke Zuelke 20 17 0 0 0 17 0 West Michigan Coyotes
Nick Constantine 21 16 3 5 0 3 5 Brighton Area Schools
Connor Kingston 21 16 4 2 1 4 6 Lake Orion Community Schools
Luke Miller 23 15 0 0 0 15 0 Independent
Domenic Walter 24 9 0 1 1 6 1 Brighton Area Schools
Sam Redman 24 9 1 0 7 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Colin Ableson 26 6 1 0 1 0 4 Detroit Country Day School
Josh Vande Berg 27 5 1 1 1 1 2 Brighton Area Schools
Chris Soo 27 5 1 0 1 0 3 Detroit Country Day School
Carson Mack 27 5 1 1 3 0 0 Detroit Catholic Central
Jerry Lin 30 4 1 1 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Matt Persha 30 4 1 1 1 0 1 Detroit Catholic Central
Ryan Newcomb 30 4 1 1 1 0 1 Brighton Area Schools
Josiah Klann 30 4 0 0 1 2 1 Brighton Area Schools
Wesley Peterson 30 4 1 1 1 0 1 Lake Orion Community Schools
Atticus Klann 30 4 1 0 1 1 1 Brighton Area Schools
Marco Mularoni 30 4 0 3 1 0 0 Detroit Catholic Central
Max Rosenthal 37 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Grant Alshab 37 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Jonathon Fowkes 37 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Kyle Lee 37 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Joe Henein 37 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Vinay Gullapalli 37 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Tyler Mercer 37 3 1 0 0 1 1 Brighton Area Schools
Akhil Puli 37 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
William Mihalich 37 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Ryan Findling 37 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Connor McGeorge 37 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Robert Lekovish 37 3 0 1 1 0 1 Northville High School
Brian Yang 49 2.5 0.5 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Jeffrey Yang 49 2.5 0.5 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Joergen Klakulak 51 2 1 0 1 0 0 Detroit Country Day School
Cole Jordan 51 2 1 0 1 0 0 Detroit Country Day School
Jeremy Marciniack 53 1 1 0 0 0 0 Rochester Stony Creek
Maxwell Chupalio 53 1 1 0 0 0 0 Rochester Stony Creek
Nickolai Tebos 53 1 0 0 0 1 0 West Michigan Coyotes
Jack Deak 53 1 0 1 0 0 0 Northville High School
Koty Beverly 53 1 1 0 0 0 0 Rochester Stony Creek

Female J/V (grades 9-12)

Name Standing Points Total #1 Addison #2 Island Lake #3 Lakeshore #4 Cannonsburg #5 Brighton Team
Raven Kincaid 1 130 30 30 35 30 35 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Adrian Brokenshire 2 122 27 35 30 27 30 Racing Greyhounds
Evelyn Money 3 105 0 27 27 24 27 Brighton Area Schools
Sienna Gibson 4 93 24 24 24 21 21 Lake Orion Community Schools
Natalia Smerage 5 75 0 19 13 19 24 Detroit Catholic Central
Addison Forrester 6 70 35 0 0 35 0 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Regan Abramson 7 68 15 21 10 17 15 Brighton Area Schools
Alexa Rondeau 7 68 17 17 11 15 19 Brighton Area Schools
Alyssa Reiter 9 51 19 0 21 0 11 Detroit Country Day School
Jessica Min 10 45 13 0 19 0 13 Detroit Country Day School
Aditi Sharma 11 43 11 0 15 0 17 Detroit Country Day School
Helisa Henderson 12 39 21 0 9 0 9 Detroit Country Day School
Yining Zhang 13 27 0 0 17 0 10 Detroit Country Day School
Elizabeth Vermeulen 14 1 1 0 0 0 0 Detroit Country Day School

Male Novice (grades 9-12)

Name Standing Points Total #1 Addison #2 Island Lake #3 Lakeshore #4 Cannonsburg #5 Brighton Team
Ethan Hoevenaar 1 132 27 0 35 35 35 Team OWD
Luke Vaden 2 114 19 24 30 30 30 Brighton Area Schools
Devin Doherty 3 102 24 27 24 27 17 Lake Orion Community Schools
Eric Maxwell 4 98 21 35 27 10 15 Lake Orion Community Schools
Jacob Biber 5 80 11 21 21 11 27 Brighton Area Schools
Phillip Antal 6 70 17 15 19 0 19 Lake Orion Community Schools
Branson Romatz 7 67 9 13 8 21 24 Lake Orion Community Schools
Benathan Deman 8 62 2 19 15 17 11 Independent
Blake Doersch 9 57 10 17 17 0 13 Brighton Area Schools
Xander Constantine 10 45 15 11 11 8 5 Brighton Area Schools
Jacob Grover 10 45 0 0 0 24 21 West Michigan Coyotes
Michael Parmenter 12 44 6 9 6 19 10 Brighton Area Schools
Jim Droese 13 42 0 0 7 0 35 Brighton Area Schools
Tony Plummer 14 38 8 10 13 7 7 Brighton Area Schools
Matthew Gates 15 30 7 7 10 6 4 Brighton Area Schools
Nathan Pierce 16 21 5 6 5 5 0 Lake Orion Community Schools
Benjamin Charron 17 20 4 5 9 2 2 Brighton Area Schools
Ethan Walters 18 17 3 8 3 3 1 Brighton Area Schools
Brady Doletzky 19 15 0 0 0 15 0 Independent
Jacob Schaeffer 20 13 0 0 0 13 0 Independent
Cooper Wilson 21 10 1 1 2 0 6 Lake Orion Community Schools
Jared Harmon 22 9 0 0 0 9 0 Independent
Wyatt Cleveland 22 9 0 1 0 0 8 Lake Orion Community Schools
Gabe Schwaiger 24 7 0 0 0 4 3 Independent
Ryan Bialkowski 25 5 0 0 4 0 1 Brighton Area Schools
Tommy Terski 25 5 1 4 0 0 0 Independent
Jack Marriott 27 4 1 1 1 0 1 Independent
Sutton Rokowski 28 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Arjun Janakan 28 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Jiayu Zhu 30 2 0 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Frank Koscica 31 1 0 0 0 0 1 Independent
Jaden Krupp 31 1 1 0 0 0 0 Rochester Stony Creek
Val Selektor 31 1 0 0 1 0 0 Detroit Country Day School
Connor Howey 31 1 1 0 0 0 0 Brighton Area Schools
Cameron Needham 31 1 0 0 1 0 0 Brighton Area Schools

Female Novice (grades 9-12)

Name Standing Points Total #1 Addison #2 Island Lake #3 Lakeshore #4 Cannonsburg #5 Brighton Team
Alice Klein 1 140 35 35 35 1 35 Huron Valley United Racing
Makayla Osborne 2 125 30 30 30 35 30 Lake Orion Community Schools
Celina Zhuang 3 55 27 0 1 0 27 Detroit Country Day School
Duoduo (doris) Nie 4 24 0 0 0 0 24 Detroit Country Day School

Male Middle School (grades 6-8)

Name Standing Points Total #1 Addison #2 Island Lake #3 Lakeshore #4 Cannonsburg #5 Brighton Team
Max Mitchell 1 125 0 30 30 35 30 Wheels in Motion
Andrew Bouwman 2 113 35 27 0 30 21 West Michigan Coyotes
Spencer Blaz 3 102 24 15 27 24 27 Huron Valley United Racing
Nicholas Budden 4 93 0 35 24 17 17 West Michigan Coyotes
Matt Redfield 5 89 30 0 35 0 24 Detroit Country Day School
Brendan Giles 6 82 27 21 10 19 15 Brighton Area Schools
Scott Spink 7 77 21 24 21 11 11 Independent
Drake Marine 8 69 19 10 13 27 0 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Hudson Kowalski 9 66 13 19 19 15 10 Huron Valley United Racing
Carson Kowalski 10 45 15 3 11 10 9 Huron Valley United Racing
Alex Bojanowski 11 42 8 11 15 5 8 Huron Valley United Racing
Jonathan Meyer 12 40 9 9 3 0 19 Lake Orion Community Schools
Dylan Zamzow-Masters 13 39 11 17 4 6 5 Mom & Pop Racing/Sweet Bikes
Griffin Schwaub 14 35 0 0 0 0 35 Hagerty
Bryce Natter 15 34 0 0 0 21 13 Independent
Matthew Watts 16 23 1 1 17 1 4 Lake Orion Community Schools
Thomas Kennedy 16 23 1 8 7 7 1 Huron Valley United Racing
Camden Sheridan 18 20 0 0 0 13 7 West Michigan Coyotes
Bryce Wheeler 19 19 0 2 8 8 1 Huron Valley United Racing
Jack Eidt 20 17 17 0 0 0 0 Independent
Jeremy Bothwell 21 16 10 4 0 0 2 Huron Valley United Racing
Hunter Post 22 14 0 1 6 1 6 Huron Valley United Racing
Patrick Fishback 23 13 0 13 0 0 0 Independent
Charles Metz 24 10 1 0 9 0 0 Detroit Country Day School
Nick Frank 25 9 0 0 0 9 0 Freewheeler
Hunter Bell 25 9 4 0 1 3 1 Brighton Area Schools
Michael Paluch 27 8 7 0 1 0 0 Independent
Nicholas Clark 27 8 0 7 1 0 0 Fenton Area Public Schools
Ian Rief 29 7 5 1 0 0 1 Huron Valley United Racing
Sean Lynch 29 7 0 0 5 2 0 Lake Orion Community Schools
Trevor Frerichs 29 7 6 0 0 0 1 KLM/Cold Stone
Garrett Clark 32 6 2 1 2 0 1 Fenton Area Public Schools
Logan Kingston 32 6 1 1 1 1 3 Lake Orion Community Schools
Mason Melville 32 6 0 6 0 0 0 Huron Valley United Racing
Paul Galloway 35 5 0 5 0 0 0 Independent
Gavin Van Manen 36 4 3 0 0 1 0 Speed Merchants Rockford
Noah Shaskos 36 4 1 1 1 1 1 Lake Orion Community Schools
Chase Banas 36 4 1 1 1 1 1 Brighton Area Schools
Nathan Charron 36 4 1 1 1 1 1 Brighton Area Schools
Jack Kozlowski 36 4 1 1 1 0 1 Lake Orion Community Schools
Devon Hamm 36 4 0 0 0 4 0 West Michigan Coyotes
James Kozlowski 36 4 1 1 1 0 1 Lake Orion Community Schools
Quintin Haus 43 3 0 1 1 0 1 Brighton Area Schools
Sebastian Berryhill 43 3 0 1 1 0 1 West Michigan Coyotes
Adam Boxwalla 43 3 1 0 1 0 1 Detroit Country Day School
Zack Orrico 46 2 0 1 0 0 1 Independent
Daniel Wolski 46 2 1 0 1 0 0 Lake Orion Community Schools
Nolan Doersch 46 2 1 0 0 0 1 Brighton Area Schools
Jacob Boon 46 2 0 0 0 1 1 West Michigan Coyotes
Liam Kinney 46 2 0 1 0 0 1 Independent
Justin Johnson 51 1 0 0 0 1 0 West Michigan Coyotes
Owen Handwerk 51 1 0 0 0 1 0 Independent
Eriksen Petirim 51 1 0 1 0 0 0 Independent
Trevor Paparella 51 1 1 0 0 0 0 Brighton Area Schools
Zach Bannan 51 1 0 0 0 1 0 Independent
Elijah Berryhill 51 1 0 0 0 0 1 West Michigan Coyotes
Jack Antonishek 51 1 0 0 0 0 1 Independent
Jacob Howey 51 1 1 0 0 0 0 Brighton Area Schools
Logan Barksdale 51 1 0 0 0 1 0 Freewheeler
Sam Koscica 51 1 0 0 0 0 1 Independent
Charles Brown 51 1 0 0 0 1 0 West Michigan Coyotes
Preston Cupler 51 1 0 0 0 0 1 Independent
Preston Allen 51 1 1 0 0 0 0 KLM/Cold Stone
Sean McDonald 51 1 0 0 0 0 1 Independent
Calvin Pawlak 51 1 0 0 0 1 0 West Michigan Coyotes
Derek Krause 51 1 0 1 0 0 0 Independent

Female Middle School (grades 6-8)

Name Standing Points Total #1 Addison #2 Island Lake #3 Lakeshore #4 Cannonsburg #5 Brighton Team
Makayla Woolhiser 1 132 35 27 35 17 35 Huron Valley United Racing
Sarah Milam 2 125 24 30 30 35 30 KLM/Cold Stone
Madine Whitmer 3 87 15 15 21 30 21 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Tulia Henderson 4 77 21 24 1 19 13 Detroit Country Day School
Silvia Negrut 5 76 30 0 27 0 19 Detroit Country Day School
Anabel Miller 6 72 0 21 24 27 0 West Michigan Coyotes
Teresa Charron 7 70 19 11 19 15 17 Brighton Area Schools
Madeline Melody 8 63 27 35 1 0 0 Huron Valley United Racing
Laura Walch 9 58 13 13 17 13 15 Lake Orion Community Schools
Eleanor Landry 10 48 0 0 0 24 24 West Michigan Coyotes
Cecilia Whitmer 11 46 11 1 13 21 1 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Tess McNulty 12 43 17 0 15 0 11 Detroit Country Day School
Audrey Brokenshire 13 41 9 10 10 11 10 Racing Greyhounds
Megan Harris 14 30 10 19 1 0 0 Racing Greyhounds
Lola Dombrowski 15 27 0 0 0 0 27 Independent
Harmony Moser 16 20 1 17 1 0 1 Independent
Ana Dougherty 16 20 0 0 11 0 9 Detroit Country Day School
Bella Woolhiser 18 1 1 0 0 0 0 Huron Valley United Racing

Upper Elementary (grades 4-5)

Name Standing Points Total #1 Addison #2 Island Lake #3 Lakeshore #4 Cannonsburg #5 Brighton Team
Benjamin Milam 1 140 30 35 35 35 35 KLM/Cold Stone
Freida Kincaid 2 125 35 30 30 19 30 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Kyle Schandevel 3 96 21 21 21 27 27 Racing Greyhounds
Curtis Verbison 4 88 27 19 11 21 21 Brighton Area Schools
Miles Vanbeynen 5 81 0 24 27 30 0 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Ethan Heist 6 80 24 13 24 0 19 Independent
James Meyer 7 76 8 27 17 0 24 Lake Orion Community Schools
Jakub Wolski 8 57 19 10 10 11 17 Lake Orion Community Schools
Joel Bretzlaff 9 55 17 17 19 0 2 Huron Valley United Racing
Emma Jimenez Palos 10 40 10 0 13 17 0 Huron Valley United Racing
Griffin Koenig 10 40 11 9 7 10 10 Huron Valley United Racing
Cate Wittman 12 39 9 15 15 0 0 Huron Valley United Racing
Braxton Doherty 13 33 0 0 9 13 11 Lake Orion Community Schools
Luke Meehan 14 32 0 5 6 8 13 Huron Valley United Racing
Landen Bouchard 15 31 0 6 4 6 15 Independent
Gage Bouwman 16 24 0 0 0 24 0 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Brett Day 17 22 7 1 1 9 5 Brighton Area Schools
Nya Caldwell 18 16 0 2 5 0 9 Huron Valley United Racing
Kerrigan Kennedy 18 16 5 4 1 3 4 Huron Valley United Racing
Ben Bannan 20 15 0 0 0 15 0 Independent
Teo Condevaux 20 15 0 7 8 0 0 Racing Greyhounds
Lucia Vanoplinus 20 15 15 0 0 0 0 Independent
Gunnar Koenig 23 14 1 1 2 5 6 Huron Valley United Racing
Benjamin Lako 24 13 13 0 0 0 0 KLM/Cold Stone
Nicholas Whitmer 25 12 4 3 1 4 1 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Emma Palos 26 11 0 11 0 0 0 Huron Valley United Racing
Aiden Boyd 27 9 0 0 1 0 8 Independent
Kaylyn Wisniewski 27 9 6 1 1 0 1 Racing Greyhounds
Charlie Johnson 27 9 0 8 1 0 0 Independent
Thomas Park 30 7 2 1 3 0 1 Huron Valley United Racing
Max Stafford 30 7 0 0 0 7 0 Independent
Henry Ellis 30 7 0 0 0 0 7 Independent
Taylor Spink 33 4 1 1 1 1 0 Independent
Abby Remsburg 33 4 1 1 1 0 1 Racing Greyhounds
Alexander Blakemore 33 4 1 1 1 0 1 Huron Valley United Racing
Samantha Cory 33 4 3 0 1 0 0 Independent
Luc Condevaux 33 4 0 1 1 2 0 Racing Greyhounds
Charlotte Rosinski 33 4 1 1 1 0 1 Huron Valley United Racing
Kaili Harada 39 3 0 0 0 0 3 Independent
Zeke Dell 39 3 1 0 1 0 1 Orange Krush
Alina Ostberg 41 2 0 1 1 0 0 Huron Valley United Racing
Anna Green 42 1 0 1 0 0 0 Brighton Area Schools
Eddie Dell 42 1 0 0 1 0 0 Orange Krush
Lydia Kendall 42 1 0 0 1 0 0 Independent
Edward Henderson 42 1 0 0 1 0 0 Detroit Country Day School

Lower Elementary (grades K-3)

Name Standing Points Total #1 Addison #2 Island Lake #3 Lakeshore #4 Cannonsburg #5 Brighton Team
Wyatt Delvalle 1 135 35 35 35 30 30 Racing Greyhounds
Mason Hoevenaar 2 130 30 0 30 35 35 Team OWD
Dalia Kowalski 3 93 21 24 13 27 21 Huron Valley United Racing
Braden Tall 4 84 0 30 27 8 19 Independent
Jayden Werth 5 72 0 27 21 0 24 Orange Krush
Jacob Blakemore 6 69 9 17 24 15 13 Huron Valley United Racing
Henry Wert 7 65 24 13 0 13 15 Max Speed Racing
River Bouwman 8 62 0 19 19 24 0 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Marley Marine 9 60 19 21 9 11 0 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Anna Giles 10 56 13 9 8 17 17 Brighton Area Schools
Miriam Bretzlaff 11 53 15 7 10 19 9 Huron Valley United Racing
Artem Babichev 12 49 0 11 11 0 27 Independent
Jax Atisha 13 47 11 10 15 10 11 Independent
Soren Christensen 14 42 0 15 17 0 10 Huron Valley United Racing
Kate Brokenshire 15 31 10 8 6 2 7 Racing Greyhounds
Chiara Vanoplinus 16 27 27 0 0 0 0 Independent
Ryan Hill 17 25 8 6 5 6 0 Orange Krush
Cayden Atisha 18 23 5 4 7 5 6 Independent
Grady Kowalski 19 21 7 3 3 7 4 Huron Valley United Racing
Finn Mcguinness 19 21 0 0 0 21 0 Independent
Landon Lucia 21 17 17 0 0 0 0 Lake Orion Community Schools
Caden Caldwell 22 11 0 2 1 0 8 Independent
Elliot Condevaux 22 11 0 5 2 4 0 Racing Greyhounds
Kevin Schandevel 24 9 6 1 1 0 1 Racing Greyhounds
Jason Korte 24 9 0 0 0 9 0 Simple Mortgage
Brock Boyd 26 6 0 0 1 0 5 Independent
Isaac Ruple 27 5 1 1 1 1 2 Independent
Zavier Atisha 28 4 2 1 1 0 0 Independent
Keira Burke 28 4 4 0 0 0 0 Lake Orion Community Schools
Janice Sterling 28 4 1 1 1 0 1 Racing Greyhounds
Nathan Cory 28 4 3 0 1 0 0 Independent
Chloe Caldwell 28 4 0 0 4 0 0 Huron Valley United Racing
Henry Hoekstra 33 3 0 0 0 3 0 Grand Rapids Dirt Dawgs
Sylvia Ellis 33 3 0 0 0 0 3 Independent
Marin Caldwell 35 2 0 0 1 0 1 Independent
Frank Palumbo 35 2 0 1 0 0 1 Huron Valley United Racing
Abigail Emmerich 35 2 1 1 0 0 0 Independent
MacKenzie Gorski 38 1 0 0 1 0 0 Independent
Cooper Green 38 1 0 1 0 0 0 Brighton Area Schools
Myleah Berryhill 38 1 0 0 0 0 1 West Michigan Coyotes
Allison Green 38 1 0 1 0 0 0 Brighton Area Schools
Chelsey Cobb 38 1 0 1 0 0 0 Racing Greyhounds
Jack Ruud 38 1 0 1 0 0 0 Racing Greyhounds