2015 MiSCA Race #3 Lakeshore Park Results

Click here to view the .pdf

MiSCA 2015 Lakeshore Park MTB XC Race – 09/19/2015

MiSCA 2015 Lakeshore Park MTB XC Race – 09/19/2015


Male Varsity (grades 9-12)

Place Name Time Series Points
1 Justin Kreger 01:08:20 35
2 Nathan Lorence 01:08:43 30
3 Jason Haw 01:09:47 27
4 Anthony Palarchio 01:11:31 24
5 Robert Ort 01:12:22 21
6 Blake Howard 01:12:29 19
7 Wade Thomas 01:13:02 17
8 Devin Deaton 01:13:22 15
9 Filip Stankiewicz 01:13:23 13
10 Colin Wood 01:13:47 11
11 Martin Russenberger 01:14:09 10
12 Adam Nowicki 01:18:06 9
13 William Lethemon 01:19:44 8
14 Drew Harbrecht 01:21:22 7
15 Christopher Sobeck 01:21:46 6
16 Nick Scodeller 01:21:58 5
DNF Rocco Mularoni   1

Female Varsity (grades 9-12)

Place Name Time Series Points
1 Madison Frank 01:16:03 35
2 Pauline Portes 01:19:14 30
3 Lexxie Mapes 01:19:36 27
4 Brooke Tyrrell 01:29:31 24
5 Rachel Kosik 01:29:40 21
DNF Melissa Connop   1
DNF Kaley Rosczewski   1
DNF Morgan Kosik   1
DNS Amelia Fitzner   0

Male J/V (grades 9-12)

Place Name Time Series Points
1 Andrew Allen 00:50:39 35
2 Kyle Gaines 00:52:03 30
3 Alex Koepfer 00:52:04 27
4 Aidan Fries 00:52:40 24
5 Jerry Spitler 00:52:46 21
6 Douglas Wells 00:52:46 19
7 James Michniewicz 00:52:56 17
8 Conor Riddle 00:52:58 15
9 Tommy Trombley 00:53:12 13
10 Ben Yahr 00:53:28 11
11 Becket McNulty 00:55:21 10
12 Michael Rosczewski 00:56:53 9
13 Christopher Soo 00:56:56 8
14 Ethan Mekjian 00:57:06 7
15 John Shea 00:58:28 6
16 Jason Nickels 01:00:13 5
17 Hunter Brown 01:01:00 4
18 Cole Jordan 01:01:01 3
19 Ryan Whipple 01:01:02 2
20 Conner McGeorge 01:02:28 1
21 Rishuv Mehta 01:02:28 1
22 Paul Holman 01:03:17 1
23 Mitchell McSweeney 01:05:04 1
24 Alex Lozano 01:05:15 1
25 Connor Kanarios 01:05:22 1
26 Eamon Ferrick 01:07:12 1
27 Joseph Henein 01:08:08 1
28 Harry Rowley 01:08:43 1
29 Clark Arenberg 01:09:03 1
30 Rajeev Kambhatta 01:09:04 1
31 Samuel Redman 01:09:30 1
32 Andrew Jonna 01:16:30 1
33 Ryan Findling 01:16:33 1

Female J/V (grades 9-12)

Place Name Time Series Points
1 Olivia Boudette 01:06:37 35
2 Helen Yang 01:23:20 30
DNF Yining Zhang   1

Male Beginner (grades 9-12)

Place Name Time Series Points
1 Ryan Regan 00:44:52 35
2 Joergen Klakulak 00:55:33 30
3 Vinay Gullapalli 00:58:35 27

Female Beginner (grades 9-12)

Place Name Time Series Points

Male 11-14 (grade 8 & under)

Place Name Time Series Points
1 Brock Howard 00:41:54 35
2 Jacob Thomas 00:50:38 30
3 Dylan Zamzowmasters 00:52:20 27
4 Brody Stack 00:53:41 24

Female 11-14 (grade 8 & under)

Place Name Time Series Points
1 Emily Eckel 00:50:15 35

Mixed 10 and Under

Place Name Time Series Points
1 Nathan Hiscock 00:23:27 35
2 Hudson Kowalski 00:25:20 30
3 Carson Kowalski 00:25:37 27
4 Garrett Clark 00:27:20 24
5 Benjamin Milam 00:28:23 21
6 Landon Lucia 00:38:30 19
7 Bastien Beaubien 00:47:18 17
DNS Sarah Milam   0